Poniedziałek

08:00:00

Basen

SZKOŁA

45"

09:00:00

Basen

SZKOŁA

45"

09:30:00

Sala Plejada

BRZUCHOMANIA

Ola Gadzimska

25"

10:00:00

Basen

SZKOŁA

45"

10:00:00

Sala Plejada

PILATES FLOW

Ola Kijeńska - Knop

55"

16:00:00

Sala Plejada

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Ania Pażucha

55"

17:00:00

Sala Plejada

TBC FLOOR

Renata Mielczarska

55"

17:00:00

Sala Orion

PILATES BASIC

Ania Pażucha

55"

19:00:00

Sala Orion

SALSA DANCE

Magda Kokot

55"

20:00:00

Sala Plejada

POLE DANCE

Anna Pogorzelska

55"

20:00:00

Sala Orion

TBC

Magda Kokot

55"

Wtorek

08:00:00

Basen

SZKOŁA

45"

08:30:00

Sala Plejada

TBC

Żaneta Sitkiewicz

55"

14:00:00

Basen

SZKOŁA

45"

16:00:00

Basen

TPD

60"

16:00:00

Sala Plejada

YOGA FLOW

Ania Pażucha

55"

17:00:00

Sala Plejada

RZEŹBA-FIT

Ania Pażucha

55"

17:00:00

Sala Orion

SEXY DANCE

Monika Nitkiewicz

55"

18:00:00

Sala Plejada

PILATES

Basia Seweryn

55"

18:00:00

Sala Orion

TOTAL BODY

Magda Kokot

55"

18:30:00

Sala Pegaz

CYCLING INTERWAŁ

Kasia Gibaszek

55"

19:00:00

Sala Plejada

ZUMBA FITNESS

Agnieszka Kupczak

55"

19:00:00

Sala Orion

TBC

Ola Kijeńska - Knop

55"

20:00:00

Joga

TAI CHI

Maciej Kokot

55"

20:00:00

Sala Plejada

JUMPING FROG

Agnieszka Kupczak

50"

20:00:00

Sala Orion

MIX AEROBIK

Ola Kijeńska - Knop

55"

20:00:00

Siłownia

TRX

Radek Hryniewicki

60"

środa

08:00:00

Basen

SZKOŁA

45"

08:30:00

Sala Plejada

IRON PINK

Ola Gadzimska

55"

09:00:00

Basen

SZKOŁA

45"

09:30:00

Sala Plejada

BRZUCHOMANIA

Ola Gadzimska

25"

10:00:00

Sala Plejada

PILATES FLOW

Ola Kijeńska - Knop

55"

14:00:00

Basen

SZKOŁA

45"

16:00:00

Sala Plejada

RZEŹBA-FIT

Ania Pażucha

55"

17:00:00

Sala Plejada

MIX AEROBIK

Renata Mielczarska

55"

18:00:00

Sala Orion

BODY SHAPE

Renata Mielczarska

55"

20:00:00

Sala Plejada

POLE DANCE

Anna Pogorzelska

55"

czwartek

08:30:00

Sala Plejada

BOSU

Żaneta Sitkiewicz

55"

14:00:00

Basen

SZKOŁA

45"

17:00:00

Sala Plejada

AKTYWNE DZIECKO

Agnieszka Kupczak

55"

17:00:00

Sala Orion

SEXY DANCE

Monika Nitkiewicz

55"

18:00:00

Sala Orion

PILATES

Basia Seweryn

55"

19:00:00

Basen

POLITECHNIKA

60"

19:00:00

Sala Plejada

ZUMBA FITNESS

Agnieszka Kupczak

55"

piątek

08:30:00

Sala Plejada

TBC+ SEXY PUPA

Żaneta Sitkiewicz

55"

09:30:00

Sala Plejada

BRZUCHOMANIA

Żaneta Sitkiewicz

25"

15:00:00

Basen

TPD

45"

17:00:00

Sala Plejada

PERFECT BODY

Aga Uroda-Hampelska

55"

18:00:00

Sala Plejada

FIT BALL relaks

Kasia Gibaszek

55"

18:00:00

Siłownia

TRX

Radek Hryniewicki

60"

19:00:00

Sala Plejada

BRZUCHOMANIA

Kasia Gibaszek

23"

19:30:00

Sala Plejada

MIX AEROBIK

Kasia Gibaszek

55"

niedziela

10:30:00

Sala Plejada

TBC

Renata M/ Ola K.

55"

11:30:00

Sala Plejada

BRZUCHOMANIA

Renata M/ Ola K.

25"

14:00:00

Basen

Maciek Dłubała

45"